Welcome to our online store! Currency:
Select Language
Your position: Home > Nutritional Foods And Ingredients > Hyaluronic acid Sodium Hyaluronate Powder

Hyaluronic acid Sodium Hyaluronate Powder

CBJHA220905

Product Brands: CBJ Biotech

Food and Cosmetic grade Hyaluronic acid powder Sodium Hyaluronate Powder low, middle and high molecular weight are avaliable!

(2 Reviews)

price:

$110.00 $119.00

Quantity:

- + (600 available)

Shipping Cost:

--- to via ---

Sales: 390+

  • Lv.1Lv.10% OFF
Add to Favorite Items (20)

Description

What is Hyaluronic acid powder?

Hyaluronic acid is naturally present in the skin and helps it absorb moisture from the body and the surface of the skin. It also increases the skin's ability to retain water for a long time. When hyaluronic acid absorbs water, it leaves the elastic fibers and collagen in a moist environment, giving the skin its elasticity. However, skin starts to lose hyaluronic acid at age 25. At age 30, 65% of the hyaluronic acid is left, and at age 60, 25% of the hyaluronic acid is left. As a result, skin loses moisture and elasticity, resulting in wrinkles.

Hyaluronic acid Sodium Hyaluronate PowderHyaluronic acid Sodium Hyaluronate Powder

Product Name

Hyaluronic acid powder

Character

Pure white fine Powder

Water solibility

100% totally soluble in water

MOQ

1kg

Keywords

HA powder, Hyaluronic acid powder

Storage

Keep in a cool, dry, dark location in a tightly sealed container or cylinder.

Shelf Life

24 Months

Function

 

Application

Hyaluronic acid, also known as hyaluronic acid, is an acidic mucopolysaccharide, which is widely found in all parts of the human body. The skin also contains a large amount of hyaluronic acid, mainly between the epidermis and dermis, which has a good moisturizing effect and is now widely used in cosmetics.
It can make the skin soft, smooth, wrinkle, increase elasticity, anti-aging, and promote wound healing, so now the most used in dermatology mask, as well as moisturizing, apply gel.

Hyaluronic acid also has skin-repairing properties. Hyaluronic acid is found in many cosmetics, especially for people with dry skin. It is a natural moisturizing factor, so it is widely used in dermatology and other fields.

 

 

1. Food and Food additive industry.
2. .Nutritional supplements capsules, tablets.
3. Cosmetics industry.

More Specification
Hyaluronic acid powder 
(water soluble)
95%  Food grade

Low molecular weight, middle molecular weight and high molecular weight 

White fine powder
Hyaluronic acid powder 
(water soluble)
98%  Cosmetic grade

Low molecular weight, middle molecular weight and high molecular weight 

White fine powder
     
 

Low price Beta Nicotinamide Mononucleotide powder NMN powder for sale

Do you want to have samples? welcome to contact us for more details, thank you.

 

Reviews

(2 Reviews)
Write a Review

    See All >

    Chatting

    Coupon xxxxx has been successfully claimed
    Coupon xxxxxxxx repeated collection
    Failed to receive coupon xxxxxxx